Fall Sports Season

  • Monday, Aug. 27 – Madison Quinn, B-E Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Aug. 28 – Emma Berlinger, MACA Volleyball
  • Thursday, Aug. 30 – Michael Dennis, CGB Football
  • Thursday, Aug. 30 – Lexi Pew, MACA Volleyball
  • Friday, Aug. 31 – Jaden Norby, WCA/Ashby Football
  • Friday, Aug. 31 – Matt McNeil, MACA Football
  • Tuesday, Sept. 4 – Bailey Schaefer, B-E Volleyball
  • Thursday, Sept. 6 – Bailey Marty, MACA Volleyball
  • Thursday, Sept. 6 – Ellie Danielson, Minnewaska Volleyball
  • Friday, Sept. 7 – Camden Arndt, Joe Kleinwolterink, MACA Football
  • Friday, Sept. 7 – Nelson Schmidt, WHN Football
  • Monday, Sept. 10 – Rylee Hansen, Hancock Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Sept. 11 – Haley Johnson, WHN Volleyball
  • Thursday, Sept. 13 – Lora Botker, CGB Volleyball
  • Friday, Sept. 14 – Zach Bruns, MACA Football
  • Friday, Sept. 14 – Nelson Schmidt, WHN Football
  • Monday, Sept. 17 – Morgan Woodle, WCA Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Sept. 18 – Riley Decker, MACA Volleyball
  • Thursday, Sept. 20 – Sophia Carlson, Liz Dietz, MACA Volleyball
  • Friday, Sept. 21 – Brady Cardwell, MACA Football
  • Friday, Sept. 21 – Tyler Timmerman, Hancock Football
  • Monday, Sept. 24 – Bailey Schaefer, Mikenna Pattrin, B-E Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Sept. 25 – Lexi Pew, MACA Volleyball
  • Friday, Sept. 28 – Sam Adelman, Nate Moberg, CGB Football
  • Friday, Sept. 28 – Harrison Zeltwanger, Peyton Rohloff, Montana Molden, Tory Schmidgall, Hancock Football
  • Friday, Sept. 28 – Kevin Asfeld, MACA Football
  • Monday, Oct. 1 – Izzy Schmidt, WHN Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Oct. 2 – Kennedi Wright, WHN Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Oct. 2 – Emma Botker, CGB Volleyball
  • Thursday, Oct. 4 – Bailey Marty, MACA Volleyball
  • Thursday, Oct. 4 – Tylaina Issendorf, CGB Volleyball
  • Friday, Oct. 5 – Jack Riley, MACA Football
  • Friday, Oct. 5 – Gavin Paulson, WCA/Ashby Football
  • Monday, Oct. 8 – Alexis Hanson, WHN Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Oct. 9 – Lexi Pew, LaRae Kramm, MACA Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Oct. 9 – Hailey Bennett, WCA Volleyball
  • Friday, Oct. 12 – Durgen Decker, Jaret Johnson, MACA Football
  • Friday, Oct. 12 – Ryan Amundson, Minnewaska Football
  • Tuesday, Oct. 16 – Reanna Ward, CGB Volleyball
  • Wednesday, Oct. 17 – Mace Yellow, MACA Football
  • Wednesday, Oct. 17 – Tanner Bitzan, B-E Football
  • Monday, Oct. 22 – Kaleigh Anderson, WCA Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Oct. 23 – Tyler Timmerman, Jed Feuchtenberger, Hancock Football
  • Tuesday, Oct. 23 – Eli Grove, Durgen Decker, MACA Football
  • Thursday, Oct. 25 – Mackenzie Stahman, Kenzie Hockel, MACA Volleyball
  • Friday, Oct. 26 – Mataiah Turner, CGB Volleyball
  • Friday, Oct. 26 – Kailee Klimek, B-E Volleyball
  • Saturday, Oct. 27 – Brady Cardwell, MACA Football
  • Saturday, Oct. 27 – Preston Rohloff, Hancock Football
  • Tuesday, Oct. 30 – Jen Solvie, MACA Volleyball
  • Tuesday, Oct. 30 – Emma Botker, CGB Volleyball
  • Thursday, Nov. 1 – Riley Decker, Bailey Marty, MACA Volleyball
  • Friday, Nov. 2 – Tyson Meyer, Tyler VanLuik, Minnewaska Football
  • Saturday, Nov. 3 – Sophia Carlson, MACA Volleyball
  • Saturday, Nov. 3 – Jessica Moberg, CGB Volleyball

Winter Sports Season

  • Tuesday, Nov. 13 – Taryn Picht, MBA Girls Hockey
  • Tuesday, Nov. 20 – Leah Thompson, MBA Girls Hockey
  • Friday, Nov. 23 – Karlie Bruns, MBA Girls Hockey
  • Tuesday, Nov. 27 – Hunter Blume, MBA Boys Hockey
  • Thursday, Nov. 29 – Mason Blair, Tyson Meyer, Minnewaska Wrestling
  • Thursday, Nov. 29 – Emma Thorfinnson, Minnewaska Girls Basketball
  • Friday, Nov. 30 – Tyler Jenson, BBE Wrestling
  • Friday, Nov. 30 – Davin Rose, MAHACA Wrestling
  • Friday, Nov. 30 – Jaret Johnson, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Tuesday, Dec. 4 – Matt Tolifson, MBA Boys Hockey
  • Tuesday, Dec. 4 – Easton McCrory, Minnewaska Wrestling
  • Thursday, Dec. 6 – Ella Van Kempen, WCA Girls Basketball
  • Thursday, Dec. 6 – Tristan Raths, MAHACA Wrestling
  • Friday, Dec. 7 – Ellie Danielson, Minnewaska Girls Basketball
  • Saturday, Dec. 8 – Ethan Lebrijia, MAHACA Wrestling
  • Tuesday, Dec. 11 – Kade Olson, WCA/ABE Wrestling
  • Tuesday, Dec. 11 – Sam Fuller, Tanner Bitzan, B-E Boys Basketball
  • Thursday, Dec. 13 – Jessica Moberg, CGB Girls Basketball
  • Thursday, Dec. 13 – Cole Sykora, Border West Wrestling
  • Friday, Dec. 14 – Malory Anderson, MACA Girls Basketball
  • Friday, Dec. 14 – Joe Kleinwolterink, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Dec. 15 – Taryn Picht, Kortney Sanasack, MBA Girls Hockey
  • Saturday, Dec. 15 – Reece Kuseske, MBA Boys Hockey
  • Monday, Dec. 17 – Caitlyn Deschene, Megan Lauthen, B-E Girls Basketball
  • Tuesday, Dec. 18 – Cole Reese, Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Thursday, Dec. 20 – Grant Jensen, Minnewaska Boys Basketball
  • Friday, Dec. 21 – Mikenna Pattrin, B-E Girls Basketball
  • Friday, Dec. 21 – Hunter Mickelson, WCA/ABE Wrestling
  • Saturday, Dec. 29 – Michael Halvorson, MBA Boys Hockey
  • Thursday, Jan. 3 – Riley Decker, MACA Girls Basketball
  • Thursday, Jan. 3 – Jackson Loge, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Friday, Jan. 4 – Kerryn Lund, Haddey Zastrow, B-E Girls Basketball
  • Saturday, Jan. 5 – Danielle Reuss, MBA Girls Hockey
  • Saturday, Jan. 5 – Will Breuer, Jack Riley, MBA Boys Hockey
  • Tuesday, Jan. 8 – Matt Thielen, WHN Boys Basketball
  • Thursday, Jan. 10 – Reubens Swanson, WCA/ABE Wrestling
  • Thursday, Jan. 10 – Keagan Schiele, B-E Boys Basketball
  • Friday, Jan. 11 – Preston Rohloff, Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Jan. 12 – Kylie Swanson, MACA Girls Basketball
  • Saturday, Jan. 12 – Jackson Loge, Jaden Maanum, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Monday, Jan. 14 – Daniel Milander, Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Tuesday, Jan. 15 – Malory Anderson, MACA Girls Basketball
  • Tuesday, Jan. 15 – Reubens Swanson, WCA/ABE Wrestling
  • Thursday, Jan. 17 – Durgen Decker, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Thursday, Jan. 17 – Jed Feuchtenberger, MAHACA Wrestling
  • Friday, Jan. 18 – Jack Van Kempen, WCA Boys Basketball
  • Tuesday, Jan. 22 – Emma Bowman, MACA Girls Basketball
  • Tuesday, Jan. 22 – Tyler Van Luik, Minnewaska Wrestling
  • Thursday, Jan. 24 – Ryan Van Luik, Minnewaska Wrestling
  • Friday, Jan. 25 – Eli Larson, Border West Wrestling
  • Friday, Jan. 25 – Camden Arndt, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Jan. 26 – Chase Engebretson, Kolby Goff, MBA Boys Hockey
  • Friday, Feb. 1 – Ben Travis, MAHACA Wrestling
  • Friday, Feb. 1 – Lance Nelson, Border West Wrestling
  • Friday, Feb. 1 – Izzy Schmidt, Maycee Tolifson, WHN Girls Basketball
  • Saturday, Feb. 2 – Lexi Bright, WCA Girls Basketball
  • Saturday, Feb. 2 – Jackson Loge, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Feb. 2 – Matt Thielen, WHN Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Feb. 2 – Caleb Cardwell, CGB Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Feb. 2 – Bennett Nienhaus, Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Monday, Feb. 4 – Tori Pahl, Hancock Girls Basketball
  • Tuesday, Feb. 5 – Jaret Johnson, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Tuesday, Feb. 5 – Max Reichmann, Minnewaska Wrestling
  • Friday, Feb. 8 – Zach Hughes, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Feb. 9 – Leah Thompson, MBA Girls Hockey
  • Monday, Feb. 11 – Kristin Kokett, B-E Girls Basketball
  • Wednesday, Feb. 13 – Nate Rankin, Minnewaska Wrestling
  • Friday, Feb. 15 – Dylan Jergenson, Minnewaska Wrestling
  • Friday, Feb. 15 – Cole Reese, Bennett Nienhaus, Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Feb. 16 – Chase Engebretson, Kellen Erdahl, MBA Boys Hockey
  • Monday, Feb. 18 – Mace Yellow, Kevin Asfeld, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Monday, Feb. 18 – Emma Bowman, MACA Girls Basketball
  • Tuesday, Feb. 19 – Carlee Hanson, Hancock Girls Basketball
  • Tuesday, Feb. 19 – Connor Reese, Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Thursday, Feb. 21 – Jacob Bright, WCA Boys Basketball
  • Friday, Feb. 22 – Hunter Johnson, WHN Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, Feb. 23 – Maddie Carrington, MACA Girls Basketball
  • Monday, Feb. 25 – Haley Mattson, Hancock Girls Basketball
  • Thursday, Feb. 28 – Emma Bowman, MACA Girls Basketball
  • Friday, March 1 – Colton Crowell, Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Saturday, March 2 – Emilyanne Kleindl – CGB Girls Basketball
  • Saturday, March 2 – Lexi Bright, WCA Girls Basketball
  • Saturday, March 2 – Jackson Loge, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Monday, March 4 – Hunter Johnson, WHN Boys Basketball
  • Thursday, March 7 – Jaret Johnson, MACA Boys Basketball
  • Thursday, March 7 – Bennett Nienhaus – Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Monday, March 11 – Connor Reese, Hancock Boys Basketball
  • Monday, March 11 – Camden Arndt, Zach Hughes, MACA Boys Basketball

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here